It also requests a waiver to permit it to provide service in the 3500-3550 MHz band using equipment that has not been approved for operation on those frequencies. See AFR at 8-12. As an initial matter, and as a sufficient and independent basis for this disposition, we dismiss the AFR as procedurally defective. Section 1.115(b)(2) of the Commission’s rules makes clear that the filer of an AFR must “specify with particularity, from among [five listed factors], the factor(s) which warrant Commission consideration of the questions presented.” 47 CFR § 1.115(b)(2). Though the AFR makes arguments on the merits, it does not specify which of the factors in paragraph (b)(2) warrant Commission consideration of the issues resolved by the Bureau.