enterprise device registration for equipment used by incarcerated people to access IP Relay and IP CTS? Should the information and documents collected by TRS providers for purposes of such enterprise or individual user registration be the same, or different from, the information and documents currently required by our rules?883 Are additional safeguards necessary for the provision of certain relay services in (Continued from previous page) Individuals with Hearing and Speech Disabilities, CG Docket Nos. 10-51 and 03-123, Report and Order and Order, 32 FCC Rcd 5891, 5897, para. 12 (2017). 881 47 CFR § 64.611. 882 Id. § 64.601(a)(16) (defining “enterprise videophone”); id. § 64.611(a)(6) (providing for registration of enterprise videophones). The VRS provider must “obtain a written certification from the individual responsible for the videophone, attesting that the individual understands the functions of the videophone[,] that the cost of VRS calls made on the videophone is financed by the federally regulated Interstate TRS Fund,” and that the institution “will make reasonable efforts to ensure that only persons with a hearing or speech disability are permitted to use the phone for VRS.” Id. § 64.611(a)(6)(ii)(A).