GTL v. FCC, 866 F.3d at 404. Under the Commission’s rules, “Debit Calling” means “a presubscription or comparable service which allows an Inmate, or someone acting on an Inmate’s behalf, to fund an account set up [through] a Provider that can be used to pay for Inmate Calling Services calls originated by the Inmate.” 47 CFR § 64.6000(g). “Prepaid Calling” means “a presubscription or comparable service in which a Consumer, other than an Inmate, funds an account set up [through] a Provider of Inmate Calling Services. Funds from the account can then be used to pay for Inmate Calling Services, including calls that originate with an Inmate.” Id. § 64.6000(p).