Application at 8 and Exh. A (Post-Transaction Corporate Structure). Dobson CC also holds a 32.34% indirect interest in Fort Mojave Telecommunications, Inc. (Fort Mojave), a rate-of-return incumbent LEC serving the Fort Mojave Indian Tribe in Arizona, California, and Nevada. Supplement at 1. The Fort Mojave Indian Tribe is the majority owner (51%) of Fort Mojave. Id. Under section 63.04(a)(7) of the Commission’s rules, a carrier seeking domestic section 214 authorization for transfer of control, must provide a “description of the geographic areas in which the transferor and transferee (and their affiliates) offer domestic telecommunications services, and what services are provided in each area.” 47 CFR § 63.04(a)(7). Fort Mojave did not elect to receive model-based support and receives cost-based universal service support for its for voice and broadband services.