What impact does this statutory language have on potential revisions to Form 395-B, including on the ability of the Commission to modify the Form’s public filing requirements? To the extent commenters believe that the language of Section 334(a) allows for some changes in the format of the Form 395-B or the manner in which the employment data is collected as applied to broadcast licensees, please specify 19. Additionally, we seek comment on how we should interpret the phrase “pertinent employment data” as used in Section 334(a)(2). Should the term “pertinent employment data” be read in context as data related to administration and enforcement of the EEO regulations, considering that Section 334(a)(1) codified “the regulations concerning equal employment opportunity as in effect on September 1, 1992”? The Commission no longer uses station-specific employment data to screen licensee renewal applications or assess any aspect of a broadcaster’s compliance with the Commission’s EEO rules as a result of the D.C. Circuit’s decisions.