The Further Notice also seeks comment on any implementation issues that might arise from either an approach in which the Form 395-B is filed and maintained completely anonymously, or where station-specific information is available to the Commission but not the public. 7. The Further Notice also invites comment on whether any potential changes to the collection of this information or Form 395-B would be consistent with the directive in Section 334(a) of the Act, which states that the Commission “shall not revise . . . the regulations concerning equal employment opportunity as in effect on September 1, 1992 (47 C.F.R. 73.2080)” as they pertain to TV stations or the “forms used by such licensees to report pertinent employment data.” 47 U.S.C. § 334(a).