What technical issues, from both the station and the Commission perspective, would need to be addressed to ensure that the employment data cannot in any way be linked to the individual licensee who filed the data, by either Commission staff or others? We also welcome any examples of similar filing approaches that have been established, either in the private or public sector, and the benefits or drawbacks of using such systems. 18. We further invite comment on whether any potential changes to the collection of this information or Form 395-B would be consistent with the directive in Section 334(a) of the Act, which states that the Commission “shall not revise . . . the regulations concerning equal employment opportunity as in effect on September 1, 1992 (47 C.F.R. 73.2080)” as they pertain to TV stations or the “forms used by such licensees to report pertinent employment data.” 47 U.S.C. § 334(a).