Should this method also apply when the total support available is exceeded but the internal cap is not exceeded? Currently, if the total demand exceeds the total support available but the demand for upfront payments and multi-year commitments is within the internal cap, all eligible requests (single-year requests and upfront payment and multi-year commitment requests) submitted during the filing window will be prioritized according to the priority schedule defined in section 54.621(b) of the Commission’s rules. See 47 CFR § 54.621(b) (“If the total demand during the filing window period exceeds the total remaining support available for the funding year, then the Administrator shall distribute the available funds consistent with the following priority schedule…”); Promoting Telehealth Report and Order, 34 FCC Rcd at 7395, para. 124. In such a case, no separate prioritization of the upfront payment and multi-year commitment requests will be