(last visited Oct. 7, 2021). made it impossible “to get any vendors to commence installation of any equipment.” March 2020 Tolling Request at 2. Schwab did not supply a copy of the Governor’s Order or explain that Schwab no longer had permission to use the Original Site. The Bureau treated the circumstances as a natural disaster 47 CFR § 73.3598(b)(2) (tolling for up to six months when construction “is prevented due to an act of God, defined in terms of natural disasters (e.g., floods, tornados, hurricanes, or earthquakes)”). and granted tolling until the earlier of September 23, 2020 or lifting of the Governor’s COVID-related restrictions. Levine/Schwab P’ship, Application File No. BNP-20140715ABO, Letter Order (MB Mar. 24, 2020).