Is it the responsibility of the service provider to disclose issues of technical or economic feasibility to help determine if they are unable to meet the equal access standard? What analyses on the part of the Commission or the provider would be required to demonstrate that the technical and economic feasibility obligation is met, and what data allows for such analyses? How can we best assess any claimed technical or economic infeasibility? Is there existing precedent analyzing these terms that we should draw from, such as precedent regarding sections 228(c)(5)(B), 47 U.S.C. § 228(c)(5)(b) (requiring common carriers that offer local exchange service to, among other things, “offer telephone subscribers (where the Commission determines it is technically and economically feasible), in combination with the blocking option” that is described earlier in the provision). 251, 47 U.S.C. § 251 (requiring, among other things, that each local exchange carrier has “[t]he duty to provide, to the extent technically feasible, number portability in accordance with requirements prescribed by the Commission”). or 615(c)? 47