Each Tribal Applicant must support its fair distribution claim with an exhibit demonstrating its qualifications to claim a Tribal Priority. Any applicant that receives a Tribal Priority and decisive Section 307(b) preference is required to construct and operate technical facilities substantially as proposed, and cannot downgrade service to the area on which the preference was based for a period of four years of on-air operations. See 47 CFR § 73.7005(b); see also 47 CFR § 73.7002(c). In particular, during this period, any Tribal Applicant, which receives a decisive Section 307(b) preference, cannot “(i) assign or transfer the authorization except to another party that qualifies as a Tribal Applicant; (ii) change the facility’s community of license; or (iii) effect a technical change that would cause the facility to provide less than full Tribal Coverage.” Id. § 73.7002(c)(2).