File No. 0000167868, Attachment, “Consolidated_Engineering_Report_Ramona_Calif_(1).pdf.” Pursuant to section 73.7002(b) of the rules, “a full-service FM applicant that identifies itself as a Tribal Applicant, that proposes Tribal Coverage, and that proposes the first reserved channel NCE service owned by any Tribal Applicant at a community of license located on Tribal Lands, will be awarded a construction permit.” 47 CFR § 73.7002(b). Thus, under our rules, SCTCA is the tentative selectee in MX Group 29. IV. ADDITIONAL MATTERS 14. Acceptability Studies.