The ACP Public Notice proposed that the Commission adopt a service provider advertising requirement for the Affordable Connectivity Program similar to the Lifeline program’s advertising requirement. ACP Public Notice at 43-44, para. 115; see 47 CFR § 54.405(b) (requiring that providers “publicize the availability of Lifeline service in a manner reasonably designed to reach those likely to qualify for the service” using easily understood language).