If so, how long should challengers and providers have to resolve challenges before we award funding? We seek comment on these questions and any other aspect of how we should comply with the requirements of the Broadband DATA Act in this program. 30. Pursuant to current A-CAM rules, as with other high-cost support mechanisms, the Universal Service Administrative Company (USAC) will recover an amount of support from A-CAM participants that do not meet their final deployment obligations. In those situations, section 54.320(d)(2) of the Commission’s rules require that USAC recover “the percentage of support that is equal to 1.89 times the average amount of support per location received in the state for that carrier over the term of support for the relevant number of locations plus 10 percent of the eligible telecommunications carrier’s total relevant high-cost support over the support term for that state.” 47 CFR § 54.320(d)(2). We seek comment on the applicability of this general rule to Enhanced A-CAM participants.