Id. at 12555, para. 51. The Commission also asked whether FM6 operations are “analogous to other services subject to regulation by the Commission” within the meaning of section 336(b)(3) of the Act and, if so, whether the Commission’s Part 73 FM radio rules should apply to FM6 operations. Id. at 12555, para. 52, citing 47 U.S.C. § 336(b)(3). That section provides, in pertinent part, that the Commission shall “apply to any other ancillary or supplementary service such of the Commission’s regulations as are applicable to the offering of analogous services by any other person . . . .” Finally, the Commission sought comment on whether FM6 operations should be subject to the five percent fee that, pursuant to the Communications Act, digital television stations must pay annually from gross revenues derived from all ancillary and supplementary services which are feeable.