See 47 CFR § 64.611(a)(6) (allowing enterprise registration for VRS users). 60. Should the scope or conditions of this proposed exception be modified? For example, are there other categories of users who should be included in such exception? In the case of lengthy foreign assignments, how should providers (and indirectly the Fund administrator) be made aware of the status of such users—via an ad hoc notice from the user, from the relay official or other responsible individual specified in an enterprise registration, See id. § 64.611(a)(6)(ii)(A) (requiring that enterprise VRS registrations include certification by “the individual responsible for the videophone . . . that the organization, business, or agency will make reasonable efforts to ensure that only persons with a hearing or speech disability are permitted to use the phone for VRS”); see also Telecommunications Relay Services and Speech-to-Speech Services for Individuals with Hearing and Speech Disabilities, CG Docket No. 03-123, Order, DA 21-1262, at 7-8, para. 17-19 (CGB Oct. 8, 2021) (GSA TRS Registration Order) (granting waiver to allow registration of federal workers