Furthermore he is threatening me in writing now for filing a PayPal claim since he is not sending it and still is stating he is claiming the benefit and I’ll never get to use it anywhere.” (Complaint #4954076). Id. at 1-2, n.3. 27. The WCB letter details the consumer complaints against Cleo received by the Commission, Cleo’s dismissive or non-responses to the Commission regarding these complaints, and, inter alia, Cleo’s failure to meet its obligations under section 54.1604 of the Commission’s rules. Under the EBB Program rules, participating providers “must make available the Emergency Broadband Benefit Program to qualifying low-income consumers.” 47 CFR § 54.1604. The WCB letter further stated that “the Commission takes these allegations very seriously, and regardless of any removal of its status as a participating provider, Cleo may still be subject to enforcement action from the Commission … arising from Cleo’s actions.”