We seek comment on these tentative conclusions. 30. With regard to the lessee specifically, we note that sections 507(b)-(c) impose an obligation on the lessee to disclose information relevant to determining whether a sponsorship identification is required. See Order, 36 FCC Rcd at 7726-27, paras. 46-48 (concluding that sections 507(b) and (c) of the Act impose a duty on the lessee to inform the licensee to the extent it is aware of any payments (or other valuable consideration) associated with the programming such as to trigger a disclosure); see also 47 U.S.C. § 508(b)-(c). Section 507(c) states that “any person who supplies to any other person program or program matter which is intended for broadcasting over any radio station shall, in advance of such broadcast, disclose to such other person any information of which he has knowledge, or which has been disclosed to him, as to any money, service or other valuable consideration which any person has paid or accepted, or has agreed to pay or accept, for the inclusion of any matter as a part of such program.” 47 U.S.C. § 507(c). As the individual/entity providing the programming to the licensee, the lessee is subject to the strictures of section 507(c).