See Broadband Labels Order at 19, para. 54 (noting that the requirements in the Broadband Labels Order do not impact an ACP provider’s obligations to comply with ACP rules). 30. Subscription Rate Subcategories for Lifeline, Tribal, and High-Cost. In addition to collecting the total number of ACP households subscribed to each service plan with an enrolled ACP subscriber by ZIP code, we require providers to subdivide this data by submitting similar subscribership information for: (1) ACP households also enrolled in the Commission’s Lifeline program; See generally 47 CFR §§ 54.400-54.423. (2) ACP households that receive the ACP Tribal enhanced benefit; See 47 CFR § 54.1800(b) (“The term ‘affordable connectivity benefit’ means a monthly discount for an eligible household, applied to the actual amount charged to such household, in an amount equal to such amount charged, but not more than $30, or, if an internet service offering is provided to an eligible household on Tribal land, not more than $75.”) (emphasis added). and (3) ACP households that receive the enhanced benefit for high-cost areas. The Infrastructure Act provides for a separate enhanced benefit for households that are served by providers in high-cost areas. ACP Further Notice at 129, para. 287; Infrastructure Act, div. F, tit.