The City of New York agrees that the Infrastructure Act requires all providers participating in the Affordable Connectivity Program to submit data for the ACP Transparency Data Collection, and we did not receive any other comments regarding this requirement. City of New York Comments at 3. The Infrastructure Act is clear that we are mandated to collect data relating to the price and subscription rate of “each internet service offering of a participating provider” to which an eligible household subscribes. 47 U.S.C. § 1752(a)(11) (defining a participating provider as “a broadband provider that . . . meets requirements established by the Commission for participation in the Affordable Connectivity Program . . . and elects to participate in the Affordable Connectivity Program”). The statute has no limiting language to permit us to exclude certain providers based on their size, location, subscribers served, or other characteristics, and we see no reason to permit any such exclusions. Infrastructure Act, div. F, tit. V, § 60502(c)(1).