Covered 911 service providers must notify 911 special facilities of outages that potentially affect them “as soon as possible, but no later than 30 minutes after discovering the outage,” whereas OSPs are required to notify 911 special facilities “as soon as possible.” Compare 47 CFR § 4.9(h) with 47 CFR § 4.9(a)(4), (c)(2)(iv), (e)(1)(v), (f)(4), (g)(1)(i). Covered 911 service providers must convey to 911 special facilities “all available information that may be useful in mitigating the effects of the outage, as well as the name, telephone number, and email address at which the service provider can be reached,” whereas OSPs are required to provide “all available information that may be useful to the management of the affected facility in mitigating the effects of the outage on callers to that facility.” Compare 47 CFR § 4.9(h) with 47 CFR § 4.9(a)(4), (c)(2)(iv), (e)(1)(v); see also 47 CFR § 4.9(f)(4), (g)(1)(i) (requiring wireline and interconnected VoIP providers to give 911 special facilities information all available information that may be useful “in mitigating the effects of the outage on efforts to communicate with that facility”).