While it is true that, to be eligible for TRS Fund support, a TRS provider is only required to meet our minimum standards, See 47 CFR § 64.604(c)(5)(iii)(E)(4) (“The TRS Fund administrator shall make payments only to eligible TRS providers operating pursuant to the mandatory minimum standards as required in this section.”). our rules do not prohibit providers from exceeding the minimum standards. To be granted certification as a TRS provider, an applicant must establish that it will “meet or exceed” the minimum TRS standards. 47 CFR § 64.606(b)(2)(i) (emphasis added).