Id. In the Part 73 Amendment NPRM, the Commission has proposed to update its definition of locally produced programming for Class A stations in section 73.6000 of the rules, as “programming produced within the predicted noise-limited contour … of a Class A station broadcasting the program or within the contiguous predicted noise-limited contours of any of the Class A stations in a commonly owned group.” See Part 73 Amendment NPRM at Appendix A (Proposed Rules) Section 73.6000. The proposed revision to the definition of “locally produced programming” eliminates the reference to the “predicted Grade B contour” as that reference applies to the protected contour of analog LPTV stations, which have