See Order Erratum, 35 FCC Rcd at 13174, para. 11; Executive Branch Process Reform Order, 35 FCC Rcd at 10987, Appx. B, para. 11. We seek comment on further amending section 63.18(p) by changing “ten percent or greater” to “five percent or greater,” consistent with our request for comment on changing the ownership reporting threshold for international section 214 applications from 10% to 5%. See supra Section IV.E.1. · Section 1.40001(a)(1). The Executive Branch Process Reform Order adds a new section 1.40001(a)(1), which provides that “[t]he Commission will generally refer to the executive branch applications filed for an international section 214 authorization and submarine cable landing license as well as an application to assign, transfer control of, or modify those authorizations and licenses where the applicant has reportable foreign ownership . . . pursuant to §§ 1.767, 63.18 and 63.24 of this chapter, and 1.5000 through 1.5004.” 47 CFR § 1.40001(a)(1); Order Erratum, 35 FCC Rcd at 13168-69, para. 7; Executive Branch Process Reform Order, 35 FCC Rcd at 10977-78, Appx.