Section 63.18(q) states, “[a]ny other information that may be necessary to enable the Commission to act on the application.” 47 CFR § 63.18(q). 169. Section 63.21(g). We propose to amend section 63.21(g) of the rules to state that the Commission reserves the right to review a carrier’s authorization “at any time” and to impose additional requirements on U.S. international carriers “where national security, law enforcement, foreign policy, trade policy, and/or other public interest concerns are raised by the U.S. international carrier’s international section 214 authority.” Section 63.21 states, “[t]he Commission reserves the right to review a carrier’s authorization, and, if warranted, impose additional requirements on U.S. international carriers in circumstances where it appears that harm to competition is occurring on one or more U.S. international routes.” Id. § 63.21(g). 170. Other Administrative Changes. Throughout Appendix A, we have proposed various ministerial, non-substantive changes not individually discussed in this Notice.