Executive Branch Process Reform Order, 35 FCC Rcd at 10928, 10955-56, paras. 2, 76; Order Erratum, 35 FCC Rcd at 13171-72, para. 7; 47 CFR § 1.40004. Some of the rule changes adopted in the Executive Branch Process Reform Order have not gone into effect yet. Upon grant of an international section 214 authorization, under the current rules, a facilities-based or resale-based authorization holder may provide international telecommunications services to any route for which it is classified as non-dominant pursuant to the terms of its authorization. 47 CFR § 63.18(e)(1) (“Global facilities-based authority”); id. § 63.18(e)(2) (“Global Resale Authority”); id. § 63.18(e)(3) (“If applying for authority to acquire facilities or to provide services not covered by paragraphs (e)(1) and (e)(2) of this section, the applicant shall provide a description of the facilities and services for which it seeks authorization. The applicant shall certify that it will comply with the terms and conditions contained in §§ 63.21 and 63.22 and/or 63.23, as appropriate.”); id. §§ 63.21, 63.22, 63.23. Under the Commission’s rules, a carrier is classified as non-dominant on a U.S.-international route if it is not affiliated with a foreign carrier with market power on the foreign end of the route or it provides an international switched service on that route solely