and transfers of control of international section 214 authority only require that the applicant state “whether the applicant previously received authority under Section 214 of the Act and, if so, a general description of the categories of facilities and services authorized.” 47 CFR § 63.18(d) (requiring “[a] statement as to whether the applicant has previously received authority under Section 214 of the Act and, if so, a general description of the categories of facilities and services authorized (i.e., authorized to provide international switched services on a facilities basis)”); id. § 63.24(e)(2) (requiring that applications for substantial transactions “shall include the information requested in paragraphs (a) through (d) of § 63.18 for both the transferor/assignor and the transferee/assignee”); id. § 63.24(f)(2)(i)(requiring that notifications for non-substantial or pro forma transactions must contain “[t]he information requested in paragraphs (a) through (d) and (h) of § 63.18 for the transferee/assignee”).