See Order Erratum, 35 FCC Rcd at 13173, para. 10; Executive Branch Process Reform Order, 35 FCC Rcd at 10985, Appx. B, para. 10. We seek comment on further amending section 63.12(c) by changing “ten percent or greater” to “five percent or greater,” consistent with our request for comment on changing the ownership reporting threshold for international section 214 applications from 10% to 5%. See supra Section IV.E.1. · Section 63.18(p). The Executive Branch Process Reform Order amends section 63.18 of the rules by adding a new section 63.18(p), which require that “[e]ach applicant for which an individual or entity that is not a U.S. citizen holds a ten percent or greater direct or indirect equity or voting interest, or a controlling interest, in the applicant, must submit”: (1) responses to standard questions, prior to or at the same time the applicant files its application with the Commission, pursuant to Part 1, Subpart CC, directly to the Committee, and (2) a complete and unredacted copy of its FCC application(s) to the Committee within three (3) business days