Id. § 63.18(k), Note to paragraph (k). Any applicant that is or is affiliated with a foreign carrier in a country identified in the certification under section 63.18(i), and which seeks to be regulated as non-dominant for the provision of particular international telecommunications services to such country, should demonstrate that it qualifies for non-dominant classification. Id. § 63.18(m) (“With respect to regulatory classification under § 63.10 of this part, any applicant that is or is affiliated with a foreign carrier in a country listed in response to paragraph (i) of this section and that desires to be regulated as non-dominant for the provision of particular international telecommunications services to that country should provide information in its application to demonstrate that it qualifies for non-dominant classification pursuant to § 63.10 of this part.”). · No Special Concessions.