We seek comment on incorporating into section 1.767(a)(8)(i) the language that is reflected in section 63.18(h)(1)-(3) as adopted in the Executive Branch Process Reform Order with an administrative change discussed above. See infra Appx. A; Order Erratum, 35 FCC Rcd at 13173-74, para. 11; Executive Branch Process Reform Order, 35 FCC Rcd at 10985-87, Appx. B, para. 11; 47 CFR § 63.18(h)(1)-(3); see supra para. 171. 173. Consistent with this approach, we also seek comment on amending section 1.40001(d), which provides that, “[a]s used in this subpart, ‘reportable foreign ownership’ for applications filed pursuant to §§ 1.767 and 63.18 and 63.24 of this chapter means any foreign owner of the applicant that must be disclosed in the application pursuant to § 63.18(h) . . . .” 47 CFR § 1.40001(d).