We seek comment on these proposals. 163. Anti-Drug Abuse Act Certification. We propose to amend section 63.18(o) of the Commission’s rules to reflect changes in underlying rule and statutory provisions referenced in section 63.18(o). Id. § 63.18(o). Section 63.18(o) requires “[a] certification pursuant to §§ 1.2001 through 1.2003 of this chapter that no party to the application is subject to a denial of Federal benefits pursuant to Section 5301 of the Anti-Drug Abuse Act of 1988. See 21 U.S.C. 853a.” Id. Specifically, we propose to delete the citation to section 1.2003, consistent with the Commission’s removal of this provision from the rules.