E.g., 2020 FCC Form 499-A, Line 605. While the Commission permits revisions to Worksheets in certain circumstances, see 2020 Annual Worksheet Instructions, 35 FCC Rcd at 1373-74, that opportunity does not affect the separate requirement to submit accurate information in the first instance to the best of the filer’s knowledge, information and belief. See 2020 FCC Form 499-A, Line 605. The Commission’s rules also explicitly warn service providers that the failure to file timely and accurate Worksheets or submit timely USF payments potentially subjects them to enforcement action. 47 CFR § 54.713. 4. Section 225(b)(1) of the Act, which codifies Title IV of the Americans with Disabilities Act of 1990, directs the Commission to “ensure that interstate and intrastate telecommunications relay services are available, to the extent possible and in the most efficient manner, to hearing-impaired and speech-impaired individuals in the United States.” 47 U.S.C. § 225(b)(1). To that end, the Commission established the TRS Fund to reimburse TRS providers for the costs of providing interstate TRS. See Telecommunications Relay Services and the Americans with Disabilities Act of 1990, Third Report and Order, 8 FCC Rcd 5300, 5301, para. 7 (1993).