See id. § 52.17(a) (“Contributions to support numbering administration shall be the product of the contributors’ end-user telecommunications revenues for the prior calendar year and a contribution factor determined annually . . . such contributions to be no less than twenty-five dollars ($25.[00]).”); id. § 52.32(a) (service providers that have no intrastate, interstate, or international end-user telecommunications revenues derived from providing telecommunications service in areas a regional database serves must pay $100 contributions for LNP, and if service providers derive