SSBI Petition at 4. Specifically, SSBI asserts that the HBC Application lists the applicant’s address as a post office box, HBC Application at Applicant Information. which is insufficient to establish a physical headquarters. Further, although board members’ addresses were listed in the application, SSBI asserts that HBC failed to provide any explanation of the officers’ length of residence or distance from the Burlington, Iowa, reference coordinates in order to meet the 75% threshold established by section 73.7000 of the Rules. Id. and 47 CFR § 73.7000 (defining “local applicant” to include applicants “having 75% of board members residing within 25 miles of the reference coordinates of the community to be served”). Lastly, SSBI asserts that the Amended HBC Application, filed after the close of the filing window, cannot cure HBC’s unsupported established local applicant claim. SSBI Petition at 5. 41. In the HBC Opposition, Pleading File No. 0000204575 (filed Nov. 30, 2022).