See, e.g., Seven NCE Groups Order, 30 FCC Rcd at 5142, para. 18. 50. The Commission made clear, prior to the opening of the November 2021 filing window, that “the basis for applicant point claims must be readily ascertainable from timely-filed application exhibits.” NCE Filing Procedures Public Notice, 36 FCC Rcd at 11467 (advising applicants to review their supporting documents thoroughly before filing). We do not look beyond the four corners of the application. Seven NCE Groups Order, 30 FCC Rcd at 5141-42, para. 17 (“We do not look beyond the four corners of the application.”); 47 CFR § 73.7003(b) (“based on information provided in each application, each applicant will be awarded a predetermined number of points under the criteria listed ....”).