Further, a provider shall provide the TRS Fund administrator with all information reasonably requested to determine TRS Fund payments and the compensability of such video conference calls. See 47 CFR § 64.604(c)(5)(iii)(D)(1) (“TRS providers seeking compensation from the TRS Fund shall provide the administrator with true and adequate data . . . reasonably requested to determine the TRS Fund revenue requirements and payments.”); see also supra Part IV.B.3 (seeking comment on the type of call detail needed to support requests for compensation for the provision of VRS integrated with video conferences).