As discussed below, any support withholding or recovery will be based on support at the time the carrier is notified of non-compliance. See infra section III.B.3. 50. Deployment Compliance Gaps. Enhanced A-CAM recipients will also be subject to the same support withholding and recovery provisions currently applicable to A-CAM carriers and other high-cost support recipients. See 47 CFR § 54.320(d)(1), (2). Pursuant to our rules, if a high-cost support recipient does not satisfy its final deployment obligation within twelve months of the final milestone deadline, USAC will recover “the percentage of support that is equal to 1.89 times the average amount of support per location received in the state for that carrier over the term of support for the relevant number of locations plus 10 percent of the eligible telecommunications carrier’s total relevant high-cost support over the support term for that state.” Id. § 54.320(d)(2).