Safe Connections Notice at 41, para. 110. We make clear that the use of the word “omit” in our rule provision regarding this requirement (Appx. A, section 64.6408(a) (“All covered providers, wireline providers of voice service, fixed wireless providers of voice service, and fixed satellite providers of voice service shall . . . [o]mit from consumer-facing logs of calls and text messages any records of calls or text messages to covered hotlines in the central database established by the Commission”)), should be understood to mean “completely exclude,” not merely redact identifying detail.