radio-personality-6403063. 17 Brindley Marshall Miami, Florida, Notice of Unlicensed Operation, 2016 WL 1645241 (Miami Office Apr. 21, 2016); Brindley Marshall Miami, Florida, Notice of Unlicensed Operation (Miami Office July 13, 2016) (available at https://docs.fcc.gov/public/attachments/DOC-340361A1.pdf); Brindley Marshall Miami, Florida, Notice of Unlicensed Operation, 2017 WL 4571151 (Miami Office Oct. 4, 2017); and Brindley Marshall Miami, Florida, Notice of Unlicensed Operation, 2017 WL 6048586 (Miami Office Dec. 5, 2017). 18 47 U.S.C. § 511(h). 19 Id. § 511(a)-(b). 20 See id. § 511(a) (“Any person who willfully and knowingly does or causes or suffers to be done any pirate radio broadcasting shall be subject to a fine of not more than $2,000,000.”) (emphasis added). 21 Agents had previously observed operation of the Hot 97.7 FM station from this location on seven occasions from December 2, 2017 to October 15, 2018. See supra note 13. 22 47 CFR § 15.239(b). 3 Federal Communications Commission FCC 24-09 9. On March 4, 2020, Agents from the