Additionally, June 26, 2017 and November 1, 2017, posts on the Facebook page of The Plug contained overlay text of the Station’s phone number over the face of Brown. See also, Cameron Brown (followdjfresh), Facebook, https://www.facebook.com/followdjfresh, and The Plug, Facebook, https://www.facebook.com/ThePlugFMMiami. 17 47 U.S.C. § 511(h). 18 Id. § 511(a)-(b). 19 See 47 U.S.C. § 511(a) (“Any person who willfully and knowingly does or causes or suffers to be done any pirate radio broadcasting shall be subject to a fine of not more than $2,000,000.”) (emphasis added). 20 47 CFR § 15.239(b). 3 Federal Communications Commission FCC 24-11 Station identify as 89.5 Plug FM. A review of Commission records revealed no authorization for any FM broadcast station to operate at or near the 82nd Street site on any frequency.