The [Commission] may grant an additional 6-month extension if [it] finds that good cause exists for such ... extension.”). The Commission granted a six-month extension due to “the national emergency concerning the COVID-19 pandemic.” Implementation of Section 1004 of the Television Viewer Protection Act of 2019, Order, 35 FCC Rcd 3008, 3009, para. 3 (MB 2020). However, given the concerns raised by ACA Connects, we give small cable operators, i.e., those with annual receipts of $47 million or less, an additional three months to come into compliance. See 13 CFR § 121.201, NAICS Code 516210 (classifying “Media Streaming Distribution Services, Social Networks, and Other Media Networks and Content Providers” with annual receipts of $47 million or less as small).