Id. § 522(13). Thus, the most reasonable reading of the statute is that the terms “taxes,” “administrative fees,” “equipment fees,” or “other charges” do not include separate charges for various types of video programming (e.g., amounts paid for retransmission consent rights or rights to transmit regional sports programming or any other programming). The “all-in” rule is explicit that cable operators and DBS providers may list certain discrete costs. 47 U.S.C. § 542(c) (Cable operators may identify, “as a separate line item on each regular bill of each subscriber, … [t]he amount of the total bill assessed to satisfy any requirements imposed on the cable operator by the franchise agreement to support public, educational, or governmental channels or the use of such channels.”). We accordingly reject NCTA’s argument that programming fees (such as retransmission consent fees) fall within this “second group” of costs on electronic bills.