We note that in some instances this itemization may be required, as well as compliance with the “all-in” rule. See 47 U.S.C. § 562(b)(1) (requiring bill in electronic formats to include “an itemized statement that breaks down the total amount charged for or relating to the provision of the [MVPD] service by the amount charged for the provision of the service itself and the amount of all related taxes, administrative fees, equipment fees, or other charges”).