We seek comment on what, if any, changes to our rules implementing the SCA could help to address the impact of connected car services on domestic violence survivors. A “shared mobile service contract” is defined under the SCA rules to mean “a mobile service contract for an account that includes not less than two lines of service and does not include enterprise services offered by a covered provider. SCA Report and Order at para. 19; 47 CFR § 64.6400(k). “Lines of service,” under the SCA rules, are those “associated with a telephone number” and include “all of the mobile services associated with that line under the shared mobile service contract, regardless of classification, including voice, text, and data services.” SCA Report and Order at para. 20; 47 CFR § 64.6400(k).