See 47 U.S.C. § 521(a)(4), (b)(1)-(5) (finding that the cable industry was highly concentrated and vertically-integrated and that “there is a substantial governmental and First Amendment interest in promoting a diversity of views provided through multiple technology media”); see also H.R. No. 102-862, at 2, 1992 U.S.C.C.A.N. 1231, 1232. We recognize that competition among distributors of video programming continues to evolve and consumers today have a wealth of video programming platforms from which to choose.