See, e.g., 47 CFR § 63.12(c). BIAS is defined as a “service by wire or radio that provides the capability to transmit data to and receive data from all or substantially all Internet endpoints,” 47 CFR § 8.1(b); see supra Section III.D.1; 2023 Open Internet NPRM at 34, para. 59. and our interpretation of “all Internet endpoints” includes, without distinction, foreign as well as domestic endpoints. 47 CFR § 8.1(b) (defining “[b]roadband Internet access service” as “provid[ing] the capability to transmit data to and receive data from all or substantially all Internet endpoints”); 2023 Open Internet NPRM at 34, para. 59; 2015 Open Internet Order, 30 FCC Rcd at 5682, para. 187. Thus, BIAS necessarily involves “foreign communication” as well as “interstate communication” (and at least some intrastate communication, as well). 47 U.S.C. § 153(21), (28).