the words employed in Section 706. See 47 U.S.C. § 227(b)(2) (“The Commission shall prescribe regulations to implement the requirements of this subsection”); id. § 251(d)(1) (“the Commission shall complete all actions necessary to establish regulations to implement the requirements of this section”); id. § 201(b) (“The Commission[] may prescribe such rules and regulations as may be necessary in the public interest to carry out the provisions of the Act”); id. § 205(a) (“the Commission is authorized and empowered to determine and prescribe what will be the just and reasonable charge”); id. § 205(a) (“the Commission is authorized and empowered . . . to make an order that the carrier or carriers shall cease and desist”); id. § 213(b) (“The Commission may at any time require any such carrier to file with the Commission an inventory of all or of any part of the property owned or used by said carrier”). As the Restoring Internet Freedom Order outlined at extensive length, Section 706 is devoid of the elementary details that would normally accompany a congressional grant of agency power, like “the providers or entities whose conduct could be regulated.”