While we previously sought comment on the inclusion of mandatory DIRS reporting obligations for television broadcasters, “Broadcast” providers refer to all broadcast providers who are contained in Title 47 of the CFR, Part 73, which includes AM, FM, LPFM and TV and Part 74, which includes low power TV and translator stations as governed by the procedural rules in Title 47 CFR, Part 1. See FCC, The Public and Broadcasting, (Sept. 13, 2022), https://www.fcc.gov/media/radio/public-and-broadcasting. radio broadcasters, and satellite providers, See 47 CFR § 4.3(d) (“Satellite communications providers use space stations as a means of providing the public with communications, such as telephony and paging. Also included are affiliated and non-affiliated entities that maintain or provide communications networks or services used by the provider in offering such communications. ‘Satellite operators’ refer to entities that operate space stations but do not necessarily provide communications services directly to end users.”). the ensuing record convinces us that these potential reporting entities are sufficiently different in kind and resources from subject providers in the Second Report and Order that additional information is needed.