Omnipoint adds that WCC's petition "attempts to use the Commission to harass and vilify Omnipoint. . . and ... is an abuse of process." See Omnipoint Opp. at 10-11. Based on our review of the pleadings, we find that, though Omnipoint has properly raised a question as to WCC's standing, which we discuss below, it has not raised a prima facie lack of candor or abuse of process issue against WCC. 10 See Omnipoint Opp. at 9-10. " Omnipoint Opp. at 8 & n.8, citing 47 C.F.R. § 1.2 ("The Commission may ... on motion or on its own motion issue a declaratory ruling terminating a controversy or removing uncertainty.").